PWO Comparison Dashboard
Command Center vs Operational — CCTV Online Percentage
2026
Command Center vs Operational — CCTV Online Percentage
Regions
5
Branches
13
Match Rate
74%
Mismatches
17
| Branch | Ruas | Month | Command Center | Operational | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jakarta | |||||
| Akses Tanjung Priok | ATP | Jan | 7.36% | 7.36% | ✓ Match |
| Feb | 7.36% | 7.36% | ✓ Match | ||
| Mar | 7.36% | 7.36% | ✓ Match | ||
| Apr | 7.36% | 7.36% | ✓ Match | ||
| May | 7.36% | 5.46% | ✗ Δ 1.90% | ||
| Jakarta Outer Ring Road Seksi S | JORRS | Jan | 92.05% | 92.05% | ✓ Match |
| Feb | 92.05% | 92.05% | ✓ Match | ||
| Mar | 92.05% | 92.05% | ✓ Match | ||
| Apr | 92.05% | 92.05% | ✓ Match | ||
| May | 92.05% | 91.82% | ✗ Δ 0.23% | ||
| Sumbagsel | |||||
| Palembang - Indralaya | PALINDRA | Jan | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match |
| Feb | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match | ||
| Mar | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match | ||
| Apr | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match | ||
| May | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match | ||
| Terbanggi Besar - Pematang Panggang - Kayu Agung | |||||
| Sumbagteng | |||||
| Pekanbaru - Dumai | PERMAI | Jan | 94.67% | 94.67% | ✓ Match |
| Feb | 94.67% | 94.67% | ✓ Match | ||
| Mar | 94.67% | 94.67% | ✓ Match | ||
| Apr | 94.67% | 94.67% | ✓ Match | ||
| May | 94.67% | 94.51% | ✗ Δ 0.16% | ||
| Pekanbaru - Bangkinang | |||||
| Sumbagut | |||||
| Sigli - Banda Aceh | SIBANCEH | Jan | 66.47% | 66.46% | ✗ Δ 0.01% |
| Feb | 66.47% | 66.46% | ✗ Δ 0.01% | ||
| Mar | 66.47% | 66.46% | ✗ Δ 0.01% | ||
| Apr | 66.47% | 66.46% | ✗ Δ 0.01% | ||
| May | 66.47% | 65.74% | ✗ Δ 0.73% | ||
| Binjai - Langsa | |||||
| Betejam | |||||
| Betung - Tempino - Jambi | BETEJAM | Jan | 99.13% | 99.12% | ✗ Δ 0.01% |
| Feb | 99.13% | 99.12% | ✗ Δ 0.01% | ||
| Mar | 99.13% | 99.12% | ✗ Δ 0.01% | ||
| Apr | 99.13% | 99.12% | ✗ Δ 0.01% | ||
| May | 99.13% | 99.05% | ✗ Δ 0.08% | ||
65 rows · 48 matched · 17 mismatched·fetched at 15 Mei 2026, 22.56.25 WIB
| Jan |
| 79.99% |
| 79.99% |
| ✓ Match |
| Feb | 79.99% | 79.99% | ✓ Match |
| Mar | 79.99% | 79.99% | ✓ Match |
| Apr | 79.99% | 79.99% | ✓ Match |
| May | 79.99% | 79.54% | ✗ Δ 0.45% |
| Bengkulu - Taba Penanjung | BENGTAB | Jan | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match |
| Feb | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match |
| Mar | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match |
| Apr | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match |
| May | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match |
| Indralaya - Prabumulih | INDRAPRABU | Jan | 18.74% | 18.74% | ✓ Match |
| Feb | 18.74% | 18.74% | ✓ Match |
| Mar | 18.74% | 18.74% | ✓ Match |
| Apr | 18.74% | 18.74% | ✓ Match |
| May | 18.74% | 17.06% | ✗ Δ 1.68% |
| Jan |
| 100.00% |
| 100.00% |
| ✓ Match |
| Feb | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match |
| Mar | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match |
| Apr | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match |
| May | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match |
| Padang - Sicincin | PACIN | Jan | 93.07% | 93.07% | ✓ Match |
| Feb | 93.07% | 93.07% | ✓ Match |
| Mar | 93.07% | 93.07% | ✓ Match |
| Apr | 93.07% | 93.07% | ✓ Match |
| May | 93.07% | 92.87% | ✗ Δ 0.20% |
| BINSA |
| Jan |
| 100.00% |
| 100.00% |
| ✓ Match |
| Feb | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match |
| Mar | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match |
| Apr | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match |
| May | 100.00% | 100.00% | ✓ Match |
| Indrapura – Kisaran | INKIS | Jan | 94.68% | 94.68% | ✓ Match |
| Feb | 94.68% | 94.68% | ✓ Match |
| Mar | 94.68% | 94.68% | ✓ Match |
| Apr | 94.68% | 94.68% | ✓ Match |
| May | 94.68% | 94.51% | ✗ Δ 0.17% |